Abdelrahim Muna   Program and Budget Manager RTRN-DCC MS e-Center 979-0773
Abraham Ashley N. Associate Director / Chief Software Engineer Center for Defense Integrated Data MS e-Center / Costal Hazards Center at COE 979-1832
Akil Luma   Scientific Technician RCMI-CEH JSH 256 979-0261
Allen Shonda R. Associate Director, CCMSI Chemistry & Biochemistry FA 14 979-3723
Amouzandeh Vida   Secretary PASGS (Project MAST Program) JSH 321 979-0860
Barner Yalanda M Program Manager RCMI-CEH FA 22 979-3448
Blanton Joan F Program Manager LSMAMP JAP 234D 979-1055
Bridges Paulette   Grant Coordinator Technology JYW 120 979-1228
Brown Robert J Animal care Tech. Biology JAP 450 979-1292
Crisler Shanetta   Secretary Civil & Environmental ENB 146 979-3913
Dasari Shareena   Postdoc Chemistry & Biochemistry JAP 515 979-4345
Dasary Samuel S Lab Coordinator/Instructor Chemistry & Biochemistry/RCMI JAP 535 979-3484
Dent, II Andrew L. Senior Clinical Analyst RTRN-DCC MS eCenter 979-0368
Divinity Debra J Grant Administrative Manager Physics, Atmospheric Sciences and Geoscience JSH 321 979-2969
Drummond LaDonnya S Academic Advisement Coordinator/Instructor Biology JAP 323 979-7009
Dugo Erika B RCMI-CEH/MCB Core Laboratory Technician RCMI-Biology JAP 416 979-4333
Garner, Jr. Solomon T Director of Research Resources and Research Networking RTRN-DCC MS e-Center 979-1680
Getter Angela Y Development Officer CSET/IA ENB 201 979-0976
Hall Sandra L Program Coordinator, NIH-MARC Chemistry & Biochemistry JAP 240 979-2087
Harris Bertiel G Administrative Assistant Technology JYW 120 979-2466
Harris BoNita L Associate Director RTRN-DCC MS e-Center 979-2024
Harris Kimberly  L Secretary Biology JAP 335 979-2586
Hayes Traci T Director, Communications and Marketing RTRN-DCC MS e-Center 979-0333
Humphrey Jacqueline L Administrative Assistant CSET JAP 234 979-1055
Jackson Alana   Communications Specialist CSET ENB 201 979-8883
Johnson Brenda F Executive Assistant to the Dean CSET ENB 201 979-3473
Johnson Inez   Coord of Admin. Services Environmental Sci PhD Program FA 23 979-2095   979-3321
Kessie Alexander B Webmaster Evironmental Sci PhD Program/CSET JAP 234 979-1623
Lee Jae Eun   Director of Statistics and Research development RTRN-DCC MS e-Center 979-0337
Li Hailong   Database Administrator RTRN-DCC MS e-Center 979-1090
Lobodina Galina A Lab Technician Chemistry & Biochemistry FA 14 979-3980
Longino III Caliph   Director of Technical Services CSET JAP 122 979-2366
Love Kristy S Undergraduate Program Coordinator CSET ENB 201 979-4044
Lowe La Shon N Administrative Assistant, Coastal Hazards Center of Excellence Civil & Environmental Engineering MS e-Center 979-1807
Mabry Gretta A Office Manager Mathematics & Statistical Sciences JSH 225 979-2161
Malouhi Mohamad   Sr. Software Engineer RTRN-DCC MS e-Center 979-0332
Martin Constance N Program Manager Center of Excellence in STEM Ed. JAP 106 979-0840
Meredith Queenie A Supply Room Manager Biology JAP 321 979-3479
Mohamad Malouhi   Sr. Software Engineer RTRN-DCC MS e-Center 979-0682
Ngare Alnida M Director of Clinical Data Services and Informatics CSET MS e-Center 979-0335
Omar Aldaoud   Associate Director RTRN-DCC Ms e-Center 979-1052
Pang Qing J Lab Instructor Electrical & Computer Engineering ENB 246 979-0975
Pritchard LaToya   Administrative Assistant Electrical & Computer Engineering ENB 233 979-3923
Reid-Small Stephanie   Administrative Assistant Biology JAP 335 979-3902
Richardson Thomas W Deputy Director, Coastal Hazards Center of Excellence Civil & Environmental Engineering MS e-Center 979-1810
Rogers Christian   Research Technician Environmentl Sci Phd Program JAP 424 979-4219
Rong Zhang   Electron Microscope Technician CSET JAP 105 979-0213
Russell Felicia A Administrative Assistant Physics Atmospheric Science and Geoscience JSH 327 979-7012
Simpson Maxine E Program Coordinator  RISE Chemistry & Biochemistry JAP 240 979-3453
Smith Cary   Coordinator PASGS (Project MAST Program) JSH 321 979-3627
Stewart Evette J Student Support Specialist Computer Science JAP 237 979-2105
Tchounwou Martha M Director, Scholars Academy CSET ENB 207 979-1604
Tenner Candilyn M Administrative Assistant Chemistry & Biochemistry JAP 414 979-2171
Turner Travis J Programmer Analyst RTRN-DCC MS e-Center 979-0503
Wang Rong   Electric Microcope Techinician Civil & Environmental Engineering JAP 104/105 979-0213
Washington La Shinda   Hazmat/Rad Officer CSET JAP 433 979-4315
Whitfield Joe   Director, Information Services & Public Relations CSET FA 12 979-1603
Zhang Yazhou   Technician Chemistry & Biochemistry JAP 529 979-1650